SUNDAY LEAGUE
Currently played at Pickneyville Park in Norcross
 
SCHEDULE | ROSTER | STATS | STANDINGS

Sunday League Schedule - Fall 2018

September 9th
9:00 Mafia vs Ice Holes SK: Cyndra [RECAP]
10:15 Rangers vs Flames SK: Cyndra [RECAP]
11:30 Trump Monkeys vs Predators SK: Cyndra [RECAP]
September 16th
9:00 Flames vs Ice Holes SK: Cyndra
10:15 Predators vs Mafia SK: Cyndra
11:30 Trump Monkeys vs Rangers SK: Cyndra
September 23rd
9:00 Ice Holes vs Rangers SK: Cyndra
10:15 Predators vs Flames SK: Cyndra
11:30 Trump Monkeys vs Mafia SK: Cyndra
September 30th
9:00 Flames vs Trump Monkeys SK: Cyndra
10:15 Predators vs Ice Holes SK: Cyndra
11:30 Rangers vs Mafia SK: Cyndra
October 7th
9:00 Predators vs Rangers SK: Cyndra
10:15 Mafia vs Flames SK: Cyndra
11:30 Trump Monkeys vs Ice Holes SK: Cyndra
October 14th
9:00 Mafia vs Ice Holes SK: Cyndra
10:15 Predators vs Trump Monkeys SK: Cyndra
11:30 Rangers vs Flames SK: Cyndra
October 21st
9:00 Trump Monkeys vs Rangers SK: Cyndra
10:15 Flames vs Ice Holes SK: Cyndra
11:30 Predators vs Mafia SK: Cyndra
October 28th
9:00 Predators vs Flames SK: Cyndra
10:15 Ice Holes vs Rangers SK: Cyndra
11:30 Trump Monkeys vs Mafia SK: Cyndra
November 4th (Time Change)
9:00 Mafia vs Rangers SK: Cyndra
10:15 Flames vs Trump Monkeys SK: Cyndra
11:30 Predators vs Ice Holes SK: Cyndra
November 11th
9:00 Flames vs Mafia SK: Cyndra
10:15 Predators vs Rangers SK: Cyndra
11:30 Trump Monkeys vs Ice Holes SK: Cyndra
November 18th
9:00 #6 vs #3 SK: Cyndra
10:30 #5 vs #4 SK: Cyndra
Nobember 25th - Thanksgiving - No Games

December 2nd
9:00 Seed #1 vs lowest seed SK: Cyndra
10:15 Seed #2 vs highest seed SK: Cyndra
12:00 Championship Game SK: Cyndra


MASHA Sunday League Rosters

D2: Iron League
Flames Trump Monkeys Ice Holes
Steve Luce ©
Brandon Thurmond
Brendan Lease
Matthew Gazdik
Denny Watson
Todd Dejausserand
David ogden
Billy Gazdik
Dave Bombardier
Dwayne Norris
Jeff Pare (G)
Eddie McDonough
Matt Costanza
Dan Huntington
Sean McKaharay©
Kevin Keating
Isaac Bagwell
Jared Marinich
Pete Novis
Steve Locicero (G)
Rory Donnerstag
Thomas David
Scott Huray
Steve Shaklee
Jeremy John
Cole Younger
Jacob Bagwell
Kevin Scrivanich
Chuck Pass ©
John Midgette
Nick Galli
Matt Zaske
Mike Sandt
CJ Layer
Adam Zenker
Jeremy Omess
Drew Warner
Barry Bryant
John White (G)

Predators Blades Mafia
Jeff Paré
Bob Kent (G)
Brian O'Connor
Sam Shultz
Justin Hyun
Andrew Jeffords
Jonathan Edwards
AJ Reid
Dave Goodson
Dylan Corbett
Nick Calvacante
Chris Yon
Dan Kelsey
Adam Davidson ©
Wayne Comeau
Chris Haynes
Matt Leslie
Axl Hoell
Jim Leeper
Matthew Ferring
Brandon Thurmond (G)
Cameron William
Jared William
Tim Scruggs
Dave Nanni
Jeff Hudson
Jay Pontrelli
Jordan Lalor
Matt Costanza (G)
Dave Cummo
Chris Cummo
Brad Sullivan
Mike Jennings
Mat Zimmerman
Greg Spivia
Justin Goodridge
Warren Shunk
Ryan Firth
Brian Saling
Serge Voronov



Sunday League Standings
Divison 2

Sunday League Stats
Divison 2